Nagykanizsa

Make default city

Nagykanizsa weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 16 degrees, humidity 90%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 16°

      90%    71% 1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:47 06:47 Sun sets at 18:41 18:41
    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      90%    71% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      91%    60% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      93%    63% 1.1m/s11 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      88%    34% 1.3m/s10 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      84%    23% 1.5m/s8 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      79%    42% 1.8m/s9 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      76%    49% 1.9m/s8 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      75%    55% 2.2m/s5 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      73%    53% 2.5m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      71%    79% 2.8m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      72%    84% 3.2m/s1 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      74%    90% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      76%    88% 3.1m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      81%    70% 2.8m/s5 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      83%    68% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      85%    49% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      88%    35% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      90%    42% 2.7m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      91%    54% 2.5m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      93%    61% 2.4m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      93%    46% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      93%    82% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      94%    84% 1.6m/s0 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: Bagola, Bagolasanc, Bagolasánc, Bajcsa, Gross Kanischa, Grosz Kanischa, Kanije, Korpavar, Korpavár, Miklosfa, Miklósfa, Nad’kanizha, Nadkaniza, Nadkanizha, Nadkaniža, Nagykanizsa, Somogyszentmiklos, Somogyszentmiklós, Velika Kaniza, Velika Kanizha, Velika Kaniža, Velika Kanji
Population: 50,823
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations