Nagyhalász

Make default city

Nagyhalász weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 12 degrees, humidity 74%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 17.05.21
      15:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 12°

      74%    92% 7.5m/s Rain possibility 45% Sun rises at 05:39 05:39 Sun sets at 20:56 20:56
    • Mon 17.05.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      73%    93% 7.7m/s47 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      73%    97% 7.3m/s47 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      72%    89% 7.1m/s46 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      71%    77% 6.5m/s39 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      72%    70% 6.2m/s35 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      75%    70% 5.9m/s18 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      80%    58% 5.9m/s7 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    55% 6.4m/s5 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      87%    59% 6.6m/s5 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    59% 6.6m/s5 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    61% 6.9m/s5 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    69% 6.9m/s4 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    67% 6.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    78% 6.9m/s4 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      91%    86% 6.4m/s8 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    88% 6.1m/s24 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    86% 5.9m/s47 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      90%    90% 6.1m/s60 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      89%    99% 6.4m/s48 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      86%    91% 6.8m/s47 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      83%    91% 6.6m/s32 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      77%    91% 6.3m/s33 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      73%    87% 6.5m/s32 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: Nagyhalasz, Nagyhalász
Population: 5,924
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations