Nacka

Make default city

Nacka weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 17 degrees, humidity 84%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 05.07.20
      09:00
      cloudy Overcast 17°

      84%    99% 2.4m/s Rain possibility 16% Sun rises at 03:44 03:44 Sun sets at 22:03 22:03
    • Sun 05.07.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      84%    100% 3.1m/s21 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      85%    100% 3.9m/s34 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      90%    100% 4.8m/s53 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      13:00
      rainLight Rain16°

      93%    100% 5.9m/s74 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      14:00
      rainRain16°

      95%    100% 6.7m/s77 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      15:00
      rainRain17°

      95%    100% 7.2m/s66 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      16:00
      rainRain18°

      93%    100% 7.4m/s59 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      17:00
      rainRain18°

      90%    99% 7.5m/s50 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      87%    91% 7.3m/s41 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      85%    78% 7m/s33 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      85%    63% 6.8m/s17 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      85%    44% 6.8m/s11 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      83%    23% 6.9m/s7 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      83%    8% 7m/s4 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      84%    4% 7.2m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      86%    4% 7.3m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      87%    5% 7.5m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      88%    3% 7.5m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      04:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      88%    3% 7.5m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      05:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      87%    4% 7.6m/s4 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      06:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      86%    12% 7.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      82%    22% 8.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      78%    34% 8.3m/s0 %
Country: SE
Alternate names: Nak, Naka, Нака
Population: 25,170

Forecasts for nearby locations