Năvodari

Make default city

Năvodari weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently rain, 5 degrees, humidity 99%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 30.11.20
      10:00
      rain Rain

      99%    100% 7.7m/s Rain possibility 78% Sun rises at 07:22 07:22 Sun sets at 16:30 16:30
    • Mon 30.11.20
      11:00
      rainRain

      99%    100% 7.9m/s78 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      12:00
      rainRain

      98%    100% 8.1m/s77 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      13:00
      rainRain

      98%    100% 8.1m/s76 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      14:00
      rainRain

      98%    100% 8.2m/s76 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      15:00
      rainRain

      98%    100% 8.3m/s77 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      16:00
      rainRain

      98%    100% 8.3m/s76 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      17:00
      rainRain

      99%    100% 8.4m/s75 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      18:00
      rainRain

      100%    100% 8.3m/s76 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      19:00
      rainRain

      100%    100% 8.2m/s77 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      20:00
      rainRain

      100%    100% 8.2m/s77 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      21:00
      rainRain

      100%    100% 8.3m/s71 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      22:00
      rainRain

      100%    100% 8.5m/s66 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    100% 8.7m/s58 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    100% 8.8m/s50 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    100% 8.8m/s39 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      02:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    100% 8.8m/s33 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      99%    100% 8.7m/s30 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      04:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      97%    100% 8.6m/s25 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    100% 8.4m/s22 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    100% 8.2m/s20 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    100% 8m/s19 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    99% 7.8m/s19 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    99% 7.7m/s21 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Caracoim, Caracoium, Karakoium, Navodari, Nehvodari, Năvodari, Нэводари
Population: 33,106

Forecasts for nearby locations