Nörvenich

Make default city

Nörvenich weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 14 degrees, humidity 71%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 15.05.21
      12:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 14°

      71%    92% 3.3m/s Rain possibility 41% Sun rises at 05:45 05:45 Sun sets at 21:17 21:17
    • Sat 15.05.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      72%    92% 3.4m/s41 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      67%    84% 3m/s12 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Drizzle14°

      72%    87% 4.2m/s27 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      80%    92% 4.6m/s49 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      82%    89% 4.1m/s46 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      80%    78% 3.6m/s27 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      80%    92% 3.1m/s49 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      82%    93% 2.8m/s52 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      82%    71% 2.9m/s29 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      82%    67% 3.2m/s17 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      82%    53% 3.5m/s14 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      83%    39% 3.7m/s11 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      83%    36% 3.7m/s7 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      83%    37% 3.8m/s7 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    35% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      87%    44% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    54% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      92%    58% 4m/s5 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      92%    58% 4.5m/s7 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      91%    53% 5.2m/s8 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      86%    47% 5.7m/s8 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      81%    51% 6.1m/s12 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      80%    49% 6.4m/s20 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Nerfenikh, Nervenikh, Njorfenikh, Noervenich, Norvenich, Nörvenich, QOE, nei er fei ni xi, nerufenihhi, Нервених, Нерфених, Нерфеніх, Нёрфених, ネルフェニッヒ, 内尔费尼希
Population: 11,481
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations