Níjar

Make default city

Níjar weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 13 degrees, humidity 74%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 01.03.21
      23:00
      cloudy Overcast 13°

      74%    99% 6.3m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 07:41 07:41 Sun sets at 19:04 19:04
    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      73%    99% 5.5m/s1 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      73%    98% 4.5m/s1 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      72%    99% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      71%    98% 3.5m/s1 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      71%    97% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      71%    95% 2.7m/s5 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      71%    89% 2.9m/s5 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      71%    95% 3.5m/s8 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      71%    95% 4m/s7 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      69%    88% 4.8m/s5 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      66%    84% 5.5m/s4 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      64%    86% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      61%    83% 5.4m/s3 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      58%    86% 5.5m/s4 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      55%    69% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      51%    71% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      51%    77% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      57%    77% 5.7m/s5 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      66%    85% 5.4m/s8 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      75%    78% 5.8m/s12 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      78%    81% 5.4m/s8 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      79%    87% 5.5m/s5 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      79%    93% 5.1m/s4 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Nikhar, Нихар
Population: 26,516
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations