Næstved

Make default city

Næstved weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 16 degrees, humidity 79%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 26.09.20
      18:00
      cloudy Overcast 16°

      79%    100% 6.9m/s Rain possibility 22% Sun rises at 07:08 07:08 Sun sets at 19:03 19:03
    • Sat 26.09.20
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      81%    100% 7.8m/s31 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      84%    100% 8.4m/s43 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      86%    100% 8.6m/s35 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      87%    100% 8.4m/s25 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      88%    100% 8.2m/s17 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      90%    100% 8.3m/s17 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      91%    100% 8.3m/s19 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      92%    100% 7.9m/s20 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      92%    100% 6.6m/s14 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      92%    100% 5.2m/s8 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      92%    100% 4.3m/s5 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      91%    100% 4.3m/s7 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      91%    100% 4.9m/s8 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      91%    100% 5.6m/s9 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      90%    100% 6.4m/s8 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      86%    100% 7.3m/s7 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      82%    99% 8.1m/s6 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      79%    99% 8.4m/s4 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      75%    98% 8.5m/s3 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      73%    91% 8.5m/s3 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      72%    69% 8.3m/s4 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      74%    41% 8m/s5 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      75%    20% 7.5m/s6 %
Country: DK
Alternate names: Naestved, Nestved, Nestvedas, nai si te wei ci, neseuteubedeu, nesutovu~ezu, Нествед, ნესტვედი, ネストヴェズ, 奈斯特韦兹, 네스트베드
Population: 40,660

Forecasts for nearby locations