Náousa

Make default city

Náousa weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 15 degrees, humidity 49%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      cloudy Overcast 15°

      49%    93% 2.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:52 06:52 Sun sets at 20:13 20:13
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      49%    94% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      52%    97% 2.2m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      58%    99% 2.1m/s4 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      64%    100% 2m/s4 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      70%    100% 1.8m/s7 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      79%    100% 1.5m/s24 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      85%    99% 1.3m/s49 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      89%    99% 1.2m/s49 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    100% 1.2m/s27 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    100% 1.1m/s21 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    100% 1.2m/s19 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    100% 1.3m/s23 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      98%    100% 1.1m/s26 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      99%    99% 1.3m/s28 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    98% 1.4m/s30 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    98% 1.5m/s30 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    97% 1.6m/s30 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    98% 1.7m/s32 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    98% 1.8m/s33 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    100% 1.8m/s34 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    100% 1.8m/s34 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    100% 1.9m/s31 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      100%    100% 1.8m/s25 %
Country: GR
Alternate names: Naousa, Náousa, Νάουσα
Population: 19,887
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations