Munteni

Make default city

Munteni weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 11 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 11°

      85%    39% 0.7m/s Rain possibility 5% Sun rises at 07:48 07:48 Sun sets at 18:23 18:23
    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      85%    39% 0.7m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      76%    48% 1m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      73%    64% 1.2m/s10 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      70%    63% 1.3m/s11 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      74%    58% 1.3m/s11 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      84%    44% 1.2m/s10 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      99%    46% 1m/s9 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    49% 0.9m/s11 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    49% 2m/s7 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    35% 2.3m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      96%    28% 2.4m/s3 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      94%    25% 2.4m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      92%    25% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      90%    28% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      91%    25% 2m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      91%    19% 2m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      90%    10% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    3% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    3% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    3% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      75%    2% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      69%    1% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      59%    1% 1m/s0 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Munteni, Muntenii
Population: 9,760
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations