Motril

Make default city

Motril weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 20 degrees, humidity 60%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 24.10.20
      17:00
      clear-day Clear 20°

      60%    2% 2.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:32 08:32 Sun sets at 19:27 19:27
    • Sat 24.10.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      60%    2% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      67%    0% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      20:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      71%    0% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      71%    0% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      70%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      68%    0% 1.8m/s1 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      64%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      61%    0% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      58%    0% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      57%    0% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      58%    0% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      58%    0% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      58%    0% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      57%    0% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      07:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      57%    0% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      57%    0% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      54%    0% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      51%    0% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      51%    0% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      52%    0% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      52%    0% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      53%    0% 6.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      55%    0% 6.6m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Motril, Motril’, mo te li er, motoriru, mwtryl, Мотрил, Мотриль, Мотріль, موتريل, モトリル, 莫特里尔
Population: 60,279

Forecasts for nearby locations