Mosonmagyaróvár

Make default city

Mosonmagyaróvár weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 3 degrees, humidity 82%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      clear-night Clear

      82%    3% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:31 06:31 Sun sets at 17:38 17:38
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    10% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    36% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      87%    40% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      90%    54% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      93%    54% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      98%    54% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-1°

      98%    54% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-0°

      92%    54% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      82%    51% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      73%    44% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      66%    17% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      59%    0% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      52%    0% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      44%    0% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      42%    0% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      43%    0% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      49%    0% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      57%    0% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      64%    0% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      69%    0% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    0% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      74%    0% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    0% 2.4m/s0 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: Ad Flexum, Altenburg, Magyarovar, Magyaróvár, Moshonmad’jarovar, Moshonmadjarovar, Moson, Mosonmagarovar, Mosonmagyarovar, Mosonmagyaróvár, Mošonmađarovar, mo xiong ma zha er gu bao, moshonmajarovu~aru, mosyonmeojeolobaleu, mshwnmagrwwr, Мошонмадьяровар, Мошонмадяровар, М
Population: 30,359
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations