Mortsel

Make default city

Mortsel weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 4 degrees, humidity 90%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      05:00
      clear-night Clear

      90%    19% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:23 07:23 Sun sets at 18:28 18:28
    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      90%    19% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      95%    28% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      95%    28% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      89%    39% 2.5m/s7 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      81%    38% 2.8m/s7 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      74%    18% 2.9m/s4 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      68%    19% 3.1m/s4 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      63%    38% 3.3m/s2 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      60%    48% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      59%    51% 3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      59%    54% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      63%    50% 2.2m/s4 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      69%    66% 1.6m/s6 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      74%    59% 1.3m/s5 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      78%    58% 1.3m/s5 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      81%    74% 1.5m/s7 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    72% 1.6m/s11 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      88%    72% 1.6m/s35 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      89%    67% 1.8m/s29 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      90%    94% 1.5m/s31 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      90%    96% 1.7m/s33 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    88% 1.6m/s24 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    83% 1.5m/s22 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Mortensella, Mortsel, mo ce er, mrtzl, Мортсел, مرتزل, 莫策尔
Population: 24,525
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations