Morsang-sur-Orge

Make default city

Morsang-sur-Orge weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 16 degrees, humidity 92%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      cloudy Overcast 16°

      92%    96% 3.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:46 07:46 Sun sets at 19:40 19:40
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      92%    96% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      92%    94% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      90%    98% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      88%    99% 4.9m/s10 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      84%    99% 5.5m/s16 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Drizzle19°

      83%    99% 5.5m/s27 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      83%    100% 5.5m/s25 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      80%    97% 5.9m/s13 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      79%    88% 5.7m/s18 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      70%    67% 5.3m/s6 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      64%    57% 5m/s6 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      61%    47% 4.2m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      64%    42% 3.5m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      67%    38% 2.5m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      70%    29% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      75%    42% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      79%    45% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      83%    52% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      85%    68% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      86%    76% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      87%    65% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      87%    89% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      86%    91% 1.6m/s0 %
Country: FR
Alternate names: Morsan sir Orzh, Morsan-sjur-Orzh, Morsang, Morsang-sur-Orge, ao er ri he pan mo er sang, moleusangswileuoleuju, morusan=shuru=oruju, mwrsan swr awrzh, Морсан сир Орж, Морсан-сюр-Орж, مورسان سور اورژ, モルサン=シュル=オルジュ, 奥尔日河畔莫尔桑, 모르상쉬르오르주
Population: 19,917
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations