Morata de Tajuña

Make default city

Morata de Tajuña weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 10 degrees, humidity 80%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 10°

      80%    86% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:35 07:35 Sun sets at 20:54 20:54
    • Fri 16.04.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      78%    89% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      73%    89% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      68%    87% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      63%    74% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      58%    46% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      51%    26% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      44%    34% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      37%    39% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      32%    47% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      32%    34% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      34%    18% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      37%    13% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      38%    14% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      40%    16% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      42%    15% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      45%    14% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      43%    5% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      45%    3% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      50%    1% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      55%    0% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      62%    0% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      67%    0% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      69%    0% 3.6m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Morata, Morata de Tajuna, Morata de Tajuña
Population: 6,159
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations