Montefrío

Make default city

Montefrío weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 10 degrees, humidity 100%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 15.04.21
      07:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 10°

      100%    100% 0.7m/s Rain possibility 29% Sun rises at 07:42 07:42 Sun sets at 20:52 20:52
    • Thu 15.04.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      100%    100% 0.8m/s20 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      100%    100% 0.7m/s21 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      100%    100% 0.8m/s25 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      98%    100% 0.8m/s24 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      96%    100% 0.8m/s22 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      97%    100% 0.9m/s19 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      98%    100% 1.1m/s25 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      100%    100% 1.2m/s37 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      100%    100% 1.2m/s39 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      100%    100% 1.1m/s39 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      100%    100% 1.1m/s40 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      100%    100% 1m/s38 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      100%    100% 1.1m/s40 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      94%    99% 1.1m/s40 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      91%    94% 1.1m/s42 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      89%    100% 1m/s33 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      88%    97% 0.9m/s22 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    100% 0.8m/s15 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    96% 0.5m/s9 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    99% 0.5m/s5 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    92% 0.6m/s6 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    89% 0.6m/s6 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      96%    85% 0.7m/s7 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Montefrio, meng te fu li ao, mwntyfryw, Монтефрио, Монтефріо, مونتيفريو, 蒙特夫里奥
Population: 6,631
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations