Montcada i Reixac

Make default city

Montcada i Reixac weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 22 degrees, humidity 67%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 22°

      67%    68% 3.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:07 08:07 Sun sets at 19:09 19:09
    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      69%    61% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      71%    63% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      72%    71% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      73%    66% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      75%    55% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      78%    39% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      82%    32% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      86%    29% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      90%    41% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      91%    30% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      93%    28% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      95%    27% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      97%    25% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      98%    23% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      98%    58% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      93%    53% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      83%    20% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      77%    17% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      70%    21% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      65%    55% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      60%    35% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      58%    50% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      57%    36% 3.7m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Moncada i Reixac, Montcada, Montcada i Reixac
Population: 33,453
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations