Mollet del Vallès

Make default city

Mollet del Vallès weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 13 degrees, humidity 52%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      cloudy Overcast 13°

      52%    91% 3.1m/s Rain possibility 5% Sun rises at 07:10 07:10 Sun sets at 20:33 20:33
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      52%    91% 3.3m/s6 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      51%    95% 3.3m/s9 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      49%    98% 3m/s10 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      50%    99% 2.8m/s11 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      51%    100% 2.6m/s11 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      54%    100% 2m/s14 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      56%    93% 1.7m/s16 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      58%    94% 1.7m/s16 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      62%    97% 1.9m/s13 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      66%    99% 2.1m/s12 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      70%    100% 2.6m/s15 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      73%    100% 3m/s11 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    97% 3m/s15 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      79%    68% 3.2m/s18 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    61% 3.2m/s24 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    51% 3m/s22 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    45% 2.6m/s9 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      81%    40% 2.6m/s4 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      78%    37% 2.7m/s7 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      71%    15% 2.6m/s4 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      65%    15% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      57%    17% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      49%    59% 2.6m/s3 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Mollet del Valles, Mollet del Vallès, Mollet del Vallés
Population: 52,484
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations