Moineşti

Make default city

Moineşti weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 8 degrees, humidity 57%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy

      57%    73% 3.3m/s Rain possibility 15% Sun rises at 06:26 06:26 Sun sets at 20:04 20:04
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      54%    68% 3.4m/s15 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      47%    90% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      44%    91% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      45%    96% 3.8m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      48%    71% 3.6m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      55%    41% 3m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      60%    36% 2.2m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      64%    33% 1.8m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      67%    17% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      69%    12% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      70%    10% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      73%    11% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    11% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    3% 2.4m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    15% 2.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      78%    34% 2.2m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    12% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear

      78%    12% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      74%    17% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      71%    18% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      66%    40% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      62%    48% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      58%    54% 2m/s0 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Moinesti, Moineşti
Population: 23,981
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations