Moers

Make default city

Moers weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 7 degrees, humidity 78%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 20.01.21
      10:00
      cloudy Overcast

      78%    99% 6.3m/s Rain possibility 4% Sun rises at 08:28 08:28 Sun sets at 17:03 17:03
    • Wed 20.01.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    99% 6.6m/s4 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    98% 6.9m/s5 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    95% 6.8m/s6 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      74%    94% 6.5m/s4 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      72%    100% 6.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      70%    90% 6.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      71%    93% 6.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      72%    89% 6.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      75%    98% 6.4m/s2 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    98% 6.7m/s2 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      77%    99% 6.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      22:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      77%    99% 7.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      23:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      75%    99% 8m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      00:00
      windWindy and Overcast11°

      75%    100% 8.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      01:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      76%    100% 8.7m/s3 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      02:00
      windWindy and Overcast11°

      75%    100% 9.3m/s8 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      03:00
      windWindy and Overcast11°

      74%    100% 9.7m/s18 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain and Windy11°

      74%    99% 10m/s25 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain and Windy11°

      75%    96% 10.2m/s34 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain and Windy10°

      79%    99% 10.2m/s52 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      07:00
      rainRain and Windy

      81%    94% 10.3m/s67 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      79%    85% 9m/s39 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      77%    67% 8.6m/s10 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Gorad Mjors, M’ors, Mers, Mersas, Meurs, Mjors, Moers, Mors, Mörs, Mėrsas, ZON, meirs, mo er si, moeleuseu, mwrz, mwyrs, myrs, Горад Мёрс, Мерс, Морс, Мьорс, Мёрс, مئرس, مورز, مويرس, เมิร์ส, 默爾斯, 뫼르스
Population: 107,816

Forecasts for nearby locations