Modra

Make default city

Modra weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 16 degrees, humidity 83%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      cloudy Overcast 16°

      83%    94% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:12 07:12 Sun sets at 19:13 19:13
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      84%    94% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      87%    94% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      89%    93% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      93%    85% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      95%    90% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      97%    81% 2m/s7 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      97%    73% 2m/s6 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      97%    74% 2.1m/s6 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      99%    64% 2.1m/s7 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      99%    65% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      96%    63% 1.4m/s6 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      89%    55% 1.4m/s6 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      83%    52% 1.5m/s6 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      76%    44% 1.6m/s5 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      72%    35% 1.9m/s8 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      69%    36% 2m/s13 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      69%    83% 2.5m/s24 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain22°

      72%    95% 3.1m/s33 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain21°

      75%    100% 3.4m/s40 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      rainRain20°

      78%    100% 2.7m/s54 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      rainRain18°

      85%    100% 1.9m/s77 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      rainRain17°

      89%    100% 1.5m/s80 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      rainRain17°

      90%    100% 1.5m/s79 %
Country: SK
Alternate names: Gorad Modra, Modern, Modor, Modra, mdra, mo de la, mwdra, Горад Модра, Модра, Մոդրա, مدرا, مودرا, 莫德拉
Population: 8,536
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations