Mitrovicë

Make default city

Mitrovicë weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 21 degrees, humidity 44%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 17.05.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 21°

      44%    64% 6.7m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 05:13 05:13 Sun sets at 19:56 19:56
    • Mon 17.05.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      44%    62% 6.8m/s4 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      45%    68% 6.4m/s3 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      48%    64% 5.9m/s4 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      50%    55% 5.2m/s4 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      55%    59% 4.4m/s3 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      60%    39% 3.2m/s3 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      65%    70% 2.1m/s3 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      68%    54% 1.6m/s7 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      71%    85% 1.6m/s9 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      76%    68% 1.6m/s10 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      80%    61% 1.6m/s11 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      84%    51% 1.6m/s11 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      88%    49% 1.8m/s8 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      95%    59% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      94%    73% 1.7m/s5 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      87%    81% 1.7m/s5 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      77%    82% 1.8m/s6 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      71%    72% 1.7m/s9 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      61%    72% 2m/s5 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      52%    62% 2.3m/s3 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      45%    63% 2.7m/s2 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      40%    67% 3m/s2 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      35%    67% 3.3m/s2 %
Country: XK
Alternate names: Kosovska Mitrovica, Mitrovica, Mitrovice, Mitrovicë, Косовска Митровица
Population: 107,045
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations