Milan

Make default city

Milan weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 19 degrees, humidity 94%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 19°

      94%    93% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 39% Sun rises at 07:20 07:20 Sun sets at 19:09 19:09
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      94%    91% 1.5m/s40 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      94%    91% 1.9m/s40 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      93%    85% 2m/s15 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      93%    76% 1.8m/s11 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      91%    80% 1.8m/s5 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      89%    73% 1.5m/s4 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      84%    64% 1.4m/s3 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      78%    56% 1.2m/s2 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      73%    52% 1.2m/s1 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      68%    43% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      65%    31% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      63%    31% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      63%    34% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      66%    18% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      73%    22% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      77%    16% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      80%    4% 1.4m/s3 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      83%    8% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      85%    10% 1.8m/s3 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      85%    11% 2m/s3 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      87%    11% 2.2m/s3 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      88%    4% 2m/s0 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      90%    10% 1.9m/s3 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Lungsod ng Milano, MIL, Mailand, Mediolan, Mediolanum, Mila, Milaan, Milan, Milana, Milanas, Milano, Milanu, Milao, Milà, Milán, Miláno, Milánó, Milão, Milāna, Mílanó, Mилан, mi lan, milan, milani, millano, mirano, mylan, mylanw, Милан, Милано, Мілан, מילאנו, مىلان, ميلانو, மிலன், มิลาน, მი
Population: 1,236,837
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations