Miguelturra

Make default city

Miguelturra weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 5 degrees, humidity 93%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-night Clear

      93%    4% 2.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:46 07:46 Sun sets at 19:12 19:12
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      92%    6% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      87%    17% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      77%    37% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      69%    30% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      61%    27% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      55%    18% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      51%    12% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      47%    4% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      45%    8% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      46%    25% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      50%    22% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      54%    7% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      58%    1% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      63%    1% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      68%    0% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      71%    1% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      74%    1% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      74%    0% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    0% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    0% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    1% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    1% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    1% 2.9m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Migel’turra, Miguelturra, mi ge er tu la, myghwyltwra, Мигельтурра, Мігельтурра, ميغويلتورا, 米格尔图拉
Population: 13,986
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations