Merate

Make default city

Merate weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 15 degrees, humidity 43%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 26.09.20
      17:00
      cloudy Overcast 15°

      43%    100% 4.1m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 07:16 07:16 Sun sets at 19:13 19:13
    • Sat 26.09.20
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      43%    99% 3.9m/s3 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      44%    99% 3.5m/s2 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      45%    96% 3.2m/s2 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      48%    89% 3.1m/s2 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      52%    80% 3m/s3 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      55%    74% 2.8m/s3 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      57%    77% 2.4m/s3 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      59%    84% 1.9m/s3 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      60%    84% 1.6m/s4 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      61%    69% 1.7m/s4 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      61%    47% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      61%    29% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      63%    21% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      64%    17% 1.5m/s1 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      66%    16% 1.4m/s2 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      68%    16% 1.4m/s3 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      67%    19% 1.5m/s5 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      66%    23% 1.6m/s6 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      62%    29% 1.7m/s5 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      56%    36% 1.8m/s4 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      52%    42% 1.9m/s4 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      51%    43% 2m/s5 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      52%    42% 2m/s7 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Merate, merate, メラーテ
Population: 13,024

Forecasts for nearby locations