Meneméni

Make default city

Meneméni weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 14 degrees, humidity 54%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 14°

      54%    61% 2.8m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 06:49 06:49 Sun sets at 20:10 20:10
    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      53%    64% 2.2m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      53%    75% 2.1m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      54%    79% 2.1m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      56%    84% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      55%    94% 2.4m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      55%    96% 2.8m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      56%    97% 3.1m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      61%    98% 2.9m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      70%    98% 2.4m/s11 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      77%    97% 1.9m/s26 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      80%    98% 1.5m/s38 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      81%    99% 1.2m/s32 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      82%    100% 1m/s25 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      83%    100% 1.1m/s6 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      83%    100% 1.3m/s5 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      83%    100% 1.5m/s5 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      84%    94% 1.5m/s11 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      85%    97% 1.6m/s12 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      86%    97% 1.7m/s13 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      87%    98% 1.9m/s12 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      88%    98% 1.9m/s14 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      88%    99% 1.8m/s14 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      85%    100% 1.9m/s10 %
Country: GR
Alternate names: Menemeni, Meneméni, Nea Mainemeni, Nea Manemeni, Néa Maineméni, Μενεμένη
Population: 15,706
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations