Melk

Make default city

Melk weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 18 degrees, humidity 97%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 25.07.21
      09:00
      cloudy Overcast 18°

      97%    98% 1.7m/s Rain possibility 18% Sun rises at 05:48 05:48 Sun sets at 21:07 21:07
    • Sun 25.07.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      95%    98% 1.3m/s15 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      93%    99% 1.4m/s23 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      90%    99% 1.5m/s32 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain21°

      86%    97% 1.7m/s30 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      14:00
      rainRain21°

      85%    99% 2m/s35 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      15:00
      rainRain21°

      87%    94% 2.6m/s32 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      16:00
      rainRain20°

      89%    88% 2.9m/s41 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      17:00
      rainRain20°

      89%    84% 2.9m/s37 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      18:00
      rainRain20°

      88%    83% 2.7m/s32 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      87%    82% 2m/s33 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      87%    86% 1.6m/s34 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      87%    49% 1.4m/s18 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      90%    55% 1.5m/s14 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      91%    80% 1.6m/s17 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      92%    84% 1.7m/s22 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      92%    98% 1.7m/s32 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      94%    99% 1.7m/s19 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      95%    100% 1.6m/s15 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      97%    99% 1.8m/s12 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      99%    98% 1.9m/s10 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      100%    97% 2.1m/s11 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      100%    95% 2.6m/s14 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      100%    96% 3.5m/s22 %
Country: AT
Alternate names: Mel’k, Melk, Mellicum, Moek, Mök, mei er ke, melkeu, meruku, mlq, Мелк, Мельк, מלק, メルク, 梅爾克, 멜크
Population: 5,272
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations