Melito di Napoli

Make default city

Melito di Napoli weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 17 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 17°

      87%    72% 2.4m/s Rain possibility 13% Sun rises at 07:25 07:25 Sun sets at 18:12 18:12
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      87%    72% 2.1m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      87%    66% 2.1m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      88%    88% 2m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      89%    83% 1.9m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      91%    80% 1.8m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      92%    82% 1.8m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      92%    76% 1.8m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      90%    83% 1.9m/s16 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      89%    60% 1.8m/s13 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      87%    50% 1.8m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      82%    41% 1.7m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      77%    50% 1.6m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      72%    66% 1.6m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      71%    69% 1.2m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      69%    100% 1.3m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      68%    100% 1.5m/s14 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      70%    100% 1.7m/s14 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      74%    100% 1.8m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      78%    100% 2.1m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      78%    90% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      78%    84% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      78%    81% 4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      78%    78% 4.2m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Melito ’e Napule, Melito di Napoli, メリート・ディ・ナーポリ
Population: 36,933
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations