Melenci

Make default city

Melenci weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 12 degrees, humidity 90%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 12°

      90%    38% 1.7m/s Rain possibility 4% Sun rises at 07:48 07:48 Sun sets at 18:22 18:22
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      90%    40% 1.5m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      91%    45% 1.3m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      91%    41% 1.4m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      92%    39% 1.6m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      92%    35% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      92%    34% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      91%    38% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      87%    57% 1.5m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      84%    50% 1.2m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      78%    47% 0.8m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      75%    39% 0.8m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      71%    29% 1m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      67%    30% 1.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      59%    30% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      56%    24% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      54%    19% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      58%    16% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      66%    2% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      74%    1% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      81%    4% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      84%    3% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      86%    14% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      87%    19% 2m/s0 %
Country: RS
Alternate names: Meleanz, Melenci, Melencze, Melentz, Melenze
Population: 7,685
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations