Meitingen

Make default city

Meitingen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, -2 degrees, humidity 83%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 15.04.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy -2°

      83%    73% 1.6m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 06:30 06:30 Sun sets at 20:12 20:12
    • Thu 15.04.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-2°

      83%    58% 1.5m/s2 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-0°

      78%    42% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      72%    19% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      67%    24% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      64%    46% 3.5m/s7 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      61%    57% 3.7m/s9 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      62%    65% 3.7m/s12 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      60%    70% 4.1m/s12 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      60%    96% 4.2m/s12 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      59%    79% 4.5m/s13 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      60%    73% 4.6m/s12 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      62%    66% 4.5m/s9 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      61%    63% 3.7m/s5 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      61%    53% 3.3m/s3 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      65%    49% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      68%    35% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      71%    30% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      72%    56% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      74%    62% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      75%    60% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      76%    55% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      78%    58% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      79%    67% 2.3m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Majtingen, Meitinga, Meitingen, mai ting gen, Майтинген, Майтінген, Мајтинген, Մայթինգեն, 迈廷根
Population: 11,201
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations