Meissen

Make default city

Meissen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 1 degrees, humidity 91%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 30.11.20
      09:00
      cloudy Overcast

      91%    100% 2.5m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 07:49 07:49 Sun sets at 16:04 16:04
    • Mon 30.11.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    100% 2.6m/s2 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    100% 2.7m/s2 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    100% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      75%    96% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      76%    80% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      79%    58% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    39% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      17:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    29% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      18:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      84%    24% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      19:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      84%    19% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      20:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      84%    11% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      83%    4% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      84%    3% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      84%    10% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      84%    23% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      83%    38% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      80%    59% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      78%    83% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    100% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    100% 2.9m/s2 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    100% 2.9m/s6 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    100% 3m/s15 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    100% 3m/s15 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Majsen, Meissen, Meißen, Mejsen, Misen, Misnia, Misno, Miśnia, Mišno, Míšeň, mai sen, maisen, maysn, mayysn, mi sen, myysn, Майсен, Мајсен, Мейсен, מייסן, مائیسن, مايسن, مایسن, ไมเซน, マイセン, 迈森, 마이센
Population: 28,492

Forecasts for nearby locations