Meise

Make default city

Meise weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 15 degrees, humidity 94%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 15°

      94%    79% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:37 07:37 Sun sets at 19:34 19:34
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      94%    79% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      95%    90% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      96%    96% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      95%    97% 2m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      95%    94% 2.3m/s11 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      96%    86% 2.7m/s9 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      98%    79% 3.1m/s5 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      97%    69% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      94%    51% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      88%    52% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      83%    60% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      78%    64% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      73%    76% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      68%    70% 4.7m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      65%    90% 5m/s4 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      63%    89% 5.4m/s4 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      65%    87% 5.5m/s5 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      68%    87% 5m/s6 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      74%    82% 4.3m/s5 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      76%    68% 3.7m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      81%    69% 3.8m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      88%    73% 4m/s5 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      93%    76% 4.2m/s9 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Meise, Mejse, Meysse, mai ze, mz, Мейсе, مز, 迈泽
Population: 18,497
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations