Medgidia

Make default city

Medgidia weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently rain, 4 degrees, humidity 99%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 30.11.20
      10:00
      rain Rain

      99%    100% 5.1m/s Rain possibility 78% Sun rises at 07:23 07:23 Sun sets at 16:31 16:31
    • Mon 30.11.20
      11:00
      rainRain

      99%    100% 5.3m/s78 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      12:00
      rainRain

      100%    100% 5.7m/s78 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      13:00
      rainRain

      100%    100% 6m/s78 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      14:00
      rainRain

      100%    100% 6.3m/s75 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      15:00
      rainRain

      100%    100% 6.3m/s74 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      16:00
      rainRain

      100%    100% 6.1m/s67 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      17:00
      rainRain

      100%    100% 6m/s66 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      18:00
      rainRain

      99%    100% 6.2m/s65 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      19:00
      rainRain

      99%    100% 6.4m/s69 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      20:00
      rainRain

      99%    100% 6.7m/s69 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      98%    100% 7m/s58 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      98%    100% 7.2m/s48 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      97%    100% 7.3m/s36 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      00:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      97%    100% 7.2m/s32 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      95%    100% 7m/s35 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      02:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      94%    100% 6.7m/s35 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      03:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      93%    100% 6.7m/s33 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      04:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      92%    100% 6.6m/s30 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      05:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      92%    100% 6.5m/s26 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    100% 6.4m/s23 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    100% 6.2m/s18 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      96%    100% 6.1m/s16 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      94%    97% 6.1m/s17 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Mecidiye, Medgidia, Medjidia, Medzhidija, Medzidija, Medžidija, Opstina Medgidia, Opština Medgidia, mdjyja, medeujidia, mei ji di ya, mjydyh, mjydyt, Меджидия, Меджидія, Меџидија, Меҷидия, Мәҗидия, مجيدية, مجیدیه, مدجیجا, 梅吉迪亞, 메드지디아
Population: 43,315

Forecasts for nearby locations