Mechelen

Make default city

Mechelen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 14 degrees, humidity 69%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      cloudy Overcast 14°

      69%    95% 2.4m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 08:10 08:10 Sun sets at 18:47 18:47
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      72%    93% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      77%    97% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      81%    88% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      84%    70% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      86%    55% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    65% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    45% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    35% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      92%    32% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      94%    25% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      95%    24% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      97%    37% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      98%    82% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      99%    76% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    93% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    97% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      81%    100% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      74%    100% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      71%    100% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      66%    99% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      66%    99% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      67%    100% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      69%    100% 4.2m/s0 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Gorad Mekhelen, Malinas, Malines, Mechele, Mechelen, Mechelenas, Mecheln, Mechlinia, Mehleno, Mekhelen, Meĥleno, ZGP, me khexlein, mehellen, meheren, mei he lun, mkln, mshlan, Горад Мехелен, Мехелен, מכלן, مشلان, เมเคอเลิน, メヘレン, 梅赫伦, 메헬렌
Population: 77,530
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations