Maxdorf

Make default city

Maxdorf weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 23 degrees, humidity 52%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 17.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 23°

      52%    78% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:08 07:08 Sun sets at 19:38 19:38
    • Fri 17.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      51%    76% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      52%    81% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      56%    79% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      61%    62% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      66%    86% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      70%    80% 1m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      73%    71% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      77%    66% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      80%    62% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      82%    60% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      84%    42% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      86%    64% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      87%    77% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      90%    71% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      91%    82% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      92%    74% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      94%    45% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      90%    21% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      84%    22% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      78%    31% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      70%    36% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      64%    32% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      58%    45% 1.8m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Maksdorf, ma ke si duo fu, makkusudorufu, Максдорф, マックスドルフ, 马克斯多夫
Population: 6,882
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations