Markt Indersdorf

Make default city

Markt Indersdorf weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 6 degrees, humidity 74%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 24.11.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy

      74%    42% 2.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:43 07:43 Sun sets at 16:34 16:34
    • Tue 24.11.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      74%    40% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear

      76%    24% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear

      79%    12% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      17:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    8% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    8% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      19:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      89%    7% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      20:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      91%    5% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      91%    4% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      91%    3% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      90%    2% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      90%    2% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      90%    2% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      90%    1% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      90%    1% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      89%    0% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      88%    0% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      88%    0% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      07:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      88%    0% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear-0°

      86%    0% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      82%    0% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      78%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      73%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      67%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Markt Indersdorf, Markt-Indersdorf, ma ke te yin de si duo fu, markt ayndrsdwrf, Маркт Индерсдорф, Маркт-Індерсдорф, Маркт-Индерсдорф, Մարկտ Ինդերսդորֆ, مارکت ایندرسدورف, 马克特因
Population: 9,263

Forecasts for nearby locations