Marigliano

Make default city

Marigliano weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 18 degrees, humidity 92%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 18°

      92%    83% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 6% Sun rises at 07:24 07:24 Sun sets at 18:11 18:11
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      93%    76% 1.5m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      93%    75% 1.6m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      94%    84% 1.5m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      95%    95% 1.4m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      96%    88% 1.4m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      96%    81% 1.4m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      97%    79% 1.5m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      98%    92% 1.6m/s23 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      96%    62% 1.5m/s16 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      88%    53% 1.2m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      82%    32% 1.1m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      75%    46% 1.2m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      69%    67% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      68%    68% 1m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      67%    100% 1.2m/s14 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      69%    100% 1.4m/s16 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      71%    100% 1.6m/s14 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      75%    100% 1.6m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      79%    100% 1.8m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      80%    87% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      83%    83% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      85%    81% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      86%    79% 3.4m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Marigliano, Maril’jano, maririano, Марильяно, マリリアーノ
Population: 29,901
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations