Marienthal

Make default city

Marienthal weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 19 degrees, humidity 66%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 19°

      66%    81% 3.8m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 07:00 07:00 Sun sets at 19:30 19:30
    • Sat 18.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      66%    80% 4m/s3 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      66%    75% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      66%    74% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      69%    70% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      71%    69% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      75%    78% 3.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      77%    82% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      79%    78% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      81%    69% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      83%    58% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      85%    54% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      84%    54% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      85%    55% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      88%    54% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      89%    57% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      90%    52% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    47% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      89%    37% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      85%    46% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      78%    57% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      72%    84% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      67%    90% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      64%    92% 4.5m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Hamburg-Marienthal
Population: 287,101
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations