Marienfelde

Make default city

Marienfelde weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 23 degrees, humidity 76%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 20.06.21
      00:00
      cloudy Overcast 23°

      76%    97% 2.1m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 04:45 04:45 Sun sets at 21:34 21:34
    • Sun 20.06.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      76%    94% 1.8m/s3 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy23°

      76%    47% 1.8m/s3 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy22°

      81%    40% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      85%    61% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      86%    68% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      85%    77% 2.4m/s1 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      81%    53% 2.7m/s1 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      72%    76% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy28°

      63%    67% 4m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy30°

      55%    64% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy32°

      49%    48% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy32°

      46%    65% 4.5m/s2 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy32°

      44%    69% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy33°

      44%    71% 4.7m/s2 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy33°

      42%    82% 4.8m/s1 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy33°

      40%    72% 4.8m/s1 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy34°

      39%    67% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy33°

      39%    65% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy32°

      40%    64% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy31°

      42%    55% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy30°

      47%    53% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy28°

      51%    64% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy27°

      54%    62% 2.8m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Berlin-Marienfelde, Marienfel’de, Мариенфельде
Population: 30,338
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations