Maribor

Make default city

Maribor weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 14 degrees, humidity 100%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 14°

      100%    76% 1.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:52 06:52 Sun sets at 18:47 18:47
    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      100%    78% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      100%    69% 1.2m/s8 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      100%    64% 1.1m/s11 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      92%    80% 1.1m/s10 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      86%    86% 1.2m/s9 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      83%    94% 1.3m/s8 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      82%    93% 1.5m/s9 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      79%    92% 1.6m/s13 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      73%    90% 1.6m/s11 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      72%    92% 1.7m/s8 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      72%    73% 1.7m/s7 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      73%    74% 1.5m/s7 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      76%    71% 1.3m/s9 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      79%    69% 0.9m/s9 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      82%    49% 0.6m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      85%    27% 0.8m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      88%    51% 1.1m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      91%    65% 1.2m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      94%    62% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      96%    68% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      97%    87% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      99%    90% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      100%    93% 1.3m/s4 %
Country: SI
Alternate names: MBX, Marburg an der Drau, Marburgo, Maribor, Maribora, Mariboras, Mariboro, Mestna obcina Maribor, Mestna občina Maribor, ma li bo er, mariboru, Марибор, マリボル, 马里博尔
Population: 95,171
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations