Manzanares

Make default city

Manzanares weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 23 degrees, humidity 57%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 12.07.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 23°

      56%    51% 2m/s Rain possibility 4% Sun rises at 07:00 07:00 Sun sets at 21:41 21:41
    • Sun 12.07.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      45%    62% 2.2m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy28°

      35%    73% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy30°

      30%    81% 2.2m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy32°

      27%    86% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy32°

      25%    86% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy33°

      22%    76% 1.6m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy34°

      21%    60% 1.4m/s4 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy34°

      23%    49% 1.8m/s6 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy31°

      33%    51% 3.2m/s8 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      50%    59% 4.9m/s15 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      69%    63% 5.9m/s21 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      76%    59% 5.8m/s17 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy22°

      74%    51% 5.2m/s12 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy22°

      73%    46% 4.5m/s7 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      76%    45% 3.8m/s4 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      79%    47% 3m/s3 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      82%    43% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      84%    30% 2m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      85%    13% 1.9m/s3 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      86%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      87%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      07:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      88%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      85%    0% 1m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Manzanares, Manzanarre
Population: 19,186

Forecasts for nearby locations