Manresa

Make default city

Manresa weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 21 degrees, humidity 37%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 24.10.20
      17:00
      clear-day Clear 21°

      37%    0% 4.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:17 08:17 Sun sets at 18:59 18:59
    • Sat 24.10.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      39%    0% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      19:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      45%    0% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      20:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      51%    0% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      58%    0% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      64%    0% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      69%    0% 1.9m/s1 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      71%    0% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      72%    0% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      71%    0% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      71%    0% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      72%    0% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      73%    0% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      74%    0% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      75%    1% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      07:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      75%    2% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      73%    18% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      67%    46% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      59%    60% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      53%    77% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      48%    82% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      43%    83% 6.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      39%    45% 6.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      35%    20% 6.2m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Manresa, Манреса
Population: 76,558

Forecasts for nearby locations