Mangalia

Make default city

Mangalia weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 6 degrees, humidity 96%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 30.11.20
      10:00
      rain Possible Light Rain

      96%    100% 7.9m/s Rain possibility 60% Sun rises at 07:21 07:21 Sun sets at 16:31 16:31
    • Mon 30.11.20
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      96%    100% 8.1m/s58 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      95%    100% 8.5m/s55 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      94%    100% 9.1m/s55 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      93%    100% 9.5m/s55 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      93%    100% 9.6m/s55 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      94%    100% 9.6m/s54 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      95%    100% 9.5m/s57 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      18:00
      rainRain

      95%    100% 9.3m/s64 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      19:00
      rainRain

      96%    100% 9.1m/s70 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      20:00
      rainRain

      97%    100% 9.1m/s74 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      21:00
      rainRain

      97%    100% 9.2m/s72 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      22:00
      rainRain

      97%    100% 9.5m/s63 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      98%    100% 9.8m/s54 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      99%    100% 10m/s45 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      99%    100% 10.1m/s39 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      02:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      99%    100% 10.2m/s33 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      03:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      97%    100% 10m/s26 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    100% 9.8m/s18 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    100% 9.6m/s14 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    100% 9.4m/s13 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    100% 9.2m/s18 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    100% 9m/s22 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      09:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      92%    99% 8.8m/s25 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Callatis, Mangalia, Mangalija, Mangalla, Mankalya, Opstina Mangalia, Opština Mangalia, man jia li ya, mangalia, mangallia, manghalaya, manjalya, mnglya, Мангалия, Мангалија, Мангалія, مانجاليا, مانغالايا, منگلیا, მანგალია, 曼加利亞, 만갈리아
Population: 39,619

Forecasts for nearby locations