Malmö

Make default city

Malmö weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 1 degrees, humidity 90%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy

      90%    84% 5.9m/s Rain possibility 6% Sun rises at 08:24 08:24 Sun sets at 16:15 16:15
    • Mon 18.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      91%    85% 6m/s7 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    89% 6m/s9 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      91%    83% 6m/s11 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      92%    82% 6.1m/s17 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      91%    80% 6.2m/s25 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    81% 6.4m/s28 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      90%    81% 6.6m/s38 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      89%    81% 6.5m/s55 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      19:00
      rainLight Rain

      93%    96% 6.6m/s66 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      94%    98% 5.3m/s63 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      92%    99% 5.3m/s51 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      91%    95% 5.5m/s35 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    86% 5.4m/s18 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    97% 5m/s17 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    96% 5.2m/s14 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    90% 4.8m/s17 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      89%    97% 4.2m/s28 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      90%    97% 4.2m/s35 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      91%    99% 4.9m/s32 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    98% 5.2m/s19 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    99% 5m/s19 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    100% 5.6m/s22 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      95%    100% 6.2m/s42 %
Country: SE
Alternate names: MMA, Mal’mjo, Malm’o, Malme, Malmey, Malmo, Malmoe, Malmogia, Malmö, Malmø, Málmey, ma er mo, marume, Малме, Малмьо, Мальмё, מאלמה, マルメ, 马尔莫, 马尔默
Population: 301,706

Forecasts for nearby locations