Makó

Make default city

Makó weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 32 degrees, humidity 56%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 02.07.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 32°

      55%    55% 3.8m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 04:52 04:52 Sun sets at 20:34 20:34
    • Thu 02.07.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear33°

      51%    19% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy34°

      48%    58% 3.6m/s2 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy33°

      50%    70% 3m/s5 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy32°

      57%    64% 2.7m/s21 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      17:00
      rainRain and Humid31°

      64%    60% 2.3m/s31 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain and Humid30°

      67%    57% 2.1m/s29 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      19:00
      clear-dayHumid29°

      70%    29% 1.9m/s17 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      75%    67% 2.2m/s16 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy26°

      80%    65% 2.1m/s16 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      85%    61% 2.3m/s20 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      89%    61% 2.3m/s21 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain23°

      92%    56% 2.4m/s26 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain22°

      95%    66% 2.6m/s29 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      02:00
      rainPossible Light Rain22°

      98%    70% 2.5m/s32 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain21°

      100%    76% 2.2m/s31 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      100%    79% 2.1m/s24 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      100%    88% 2m/s16 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      100%    87% 2m/s30 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      100%    84% 2.1m/s19 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain22°

      100%    84% 1.8m/s30 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain and Humid23°

      100%    89% 1.8m/s26 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      10:00
      cloudyHumid and Overcast24°

      95%    95% 2.6m/s10 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      11:00
      cloudyHumid and Overcast25°

      91%    99% 3m/s8 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: Macau, Macău, Mako, Makov, Makovo, Makó, makw, mao ke, meoko, Мако, מאקו, מאקעווע, ماکو, 毛科, 머코
Population: 25,135

Forecasts for nearby locations