Magny-les-Hameaux

Make default city

Magny-les-Hameaux weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 13 degrees, humidity 56%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 26.09.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 13°

      55%    59% 6.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:46 07:46 Sun sets at 19:42 19:42
    • Sat 26.09.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      57%    63% 6.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      64%    71% 6.3m/s11 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      70%    80% 6.3m/s18 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      75%    90% 6.3m/s31 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      78%    96% 6.4m/s51 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      81%    98% 6.8m/s58 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      01:00
      rainLight Rain11°

      82%    98% 7.2m/s72 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      02:00
      rainLight Rain11°

      83%    98% 7.6m/s77 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      03:00
      rainRain11°

      83%    98% 7.6m/s79 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      04:00
      rainRain11°

      82%    99% 7.5m/s80 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      05:00
      rainRain11°

      81%    100% 7.7m/s80 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      06:00
      rainRain11°

      80%    100% 8.2m/s79 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      07:00
      rainRain10°

      79%    100% 9m/s77 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      08:00
      rainRain10°

      79%    100% 9.5m/s73 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      09:00
      rainRain and Windy10°

      82%    100% 9.7m/s65 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      10:00
      rainRain and Windy11°

      83%    100% 9.7m/s66 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      11:00
      rainRain and Windy12°

      84%    100% 9.6m/s65 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      12:00
      rainRain and Windy12°

      85%    100% 9.2m/s56 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      86%    100% 8.6m/s48 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      85%    100% 8m/s43 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      79%    94% 7.6m/s40 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      16:00
      rainRain17°

      77%    86% 7.2m/s39 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      17:00
      rainRain17°

      75%    81% 6.7m/s35 %
Country: FR
Alternate names: Magneio, Magny, Magny-l’Essart, Magny-les-Hameaux, Malliacum, Man’i-le-Amo, Port-de-la-Montagne, Маньи-ле-Амо, Маньї-ле-Амо
Population: 9,203

Forecasts for nearby locations