Magherafelt

Make default city

Magherafelt weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently light rain, 11 degrees, humidity 90%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 15.05.21
      11:00
      rain Light Rain 11°

      90%    98% 4.8m/s Rain possibility 99% Sun rises at 05:21 05:21 Sun sets at 21:28 21:28
    • Sat 15.05.21
      12:00
      rainLight Rain11°

      90%    98% 4.9m/s100 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      89%    100% 5.1m/s51 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      87%    100% 5.2m/s55 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      83%    99% 5.3m/s49 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      83%    98% 5.3m/s45 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      84%    96% 5.2m/s42 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      85%    95% 5m/s40 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      85%    94% 4.9m/s44 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      86%    89% 4.4m/s46 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      87%    84% 3.8m/s43 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      88%    81% 3.4m/s43 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      89%    81% 3.2m/s30 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      88%    82% 3.1m/s25 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    81% 3m/s22 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    81% 2.9m/s24 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      89%    79% 2.8m/s29 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      90%    78% 2.8m/s25 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      93%    82% 3m/s28 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      97%    88% 3.1m/s30 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      98%    98% 3.4m/s33 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      97%    98% 3.5m/s31 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      97%    95% 3.7m/s38 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      94%    94% 3.8m/s42 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Machaire Fiolta, Machaire Fíolta, Makhurafelt, Marafelt, Марафелт, Махърафелт
Population: 9,157
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations