Madridejos

Make default city

Madridejos weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 12 degrees, humidity 72%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 27.09.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 12°

      72%    37% 5m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 08:08 08:08 Sun sets at 20:04 20:04
    • Sun 27.09.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      73%    38% 5m/s1 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      75%    36% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      07:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      77%    28% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      08:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      76%    19% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      74%    12% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      69%    4% 6.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      64%    0% 6.3m/s1 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      57%    1% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      50%    4% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      44%    14% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      40%    41% 4m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      37%    75% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      35%    100% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      35%    100% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      35%    100% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      38%    99% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      40%    85% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      44%    66% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      48%    49% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      52%    40% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      55%    32% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      58%    24% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      60%    15% 1.2m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Madridejos, Madridekhos, Madridexos, ma de li de huo si, madrydkhs, Мадридехос, Мадрідехос, Մադրիդեխոս, مادریدخس, 马德里德霍斯
Population: 11,404

Forecasts for nearby locations