Madrid

Make default city

Madrid weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 26 degrees, humidity 40%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      15:00
      clear-day Clear 26°

      40%    30% 4.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:00 08:00 Sun sets at 20:20 20:20
    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      37%    26% 5m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      32%    13% 5m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      30%    10% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      29%    5% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      34%    7% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      37%    7% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      40%    4% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      42%    0% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      45%    0% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      48%    0% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      53%    1% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      56%    1% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      59%    2% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      64%    2% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      69%    2% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      73%    2% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      75%    1% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      74%    3% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      67%    3% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      60%    3% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      53%    3% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      46%    2% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      42%    2% 1.6m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Gorad Madryd, La Villa y Corte de Madrid, Los Madriles, Lungsod ng Madrid, MAD, Ma-daik-li, Ma-tet-li, Madrid, Madrid osh, Madridas, Madride, Madridi, Madrido, Madrids, Madril, Madrit, Madrite, Madryt, Madríd, Madrîd, Magerit, Maidrid, Mairil, Makelika, Matritum, Mâ-tet-lî, Mā-dái
Population: 3,255,944
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations