Maddaloni

Make default city

Maddaloni weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 17 degrees, humidity 93%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 17°

      93%    82% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 9% Sun rises at 07:24 07:24 Sun sets at 18:11 18:11
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      93%    82% 1.3m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      93%    70% 1.2m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      94%    79% 1.2m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      94%    79% 1.1m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      95%    80% 1m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      95%    79% 1.1m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      97%    95% 1.2m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      97%    94% 1.6m/s23 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      97%    63% 1.5m/s17 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      92%    59% 1.2m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      87%    58% 1.2m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      82%    64% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      77%    63% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      69%    64% 1m/s13 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      67%    99% 1.2m/s16 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      67%    100% 1.4m/s18 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      71%    100% 1.5m/s17 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      76%    100% 1.6m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      80%    100% 1.9m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      81%    91% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      83%    86% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      84%    83% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      85%    80% 3.5m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Maddaloni, Маддалони
Population: 34,546
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations