Mülheim

Make default city

Mülheim weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 15 degrees, humidity 69%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 15.05.21
      14:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 15°

      69%    84% 4.3m/s Rain possibility 35% Sun rises at 05:42 05:42 Sun sets at 21:19 21:19
    • Sat 15.05.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      72%    83% 3.9m/s40 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      73%    83% 3.1m/s37 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      78%    82% 3.6m/s50 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      82%    76% 3.6m/s51 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      84%    78% 2.9m/s46 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      89%    93% 2.7m/s43 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      91%    84% 2.4m/s31 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      90%    73% 2.4m/s23 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      90%    62% 2.6m/s20 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      90%    54% 3.1m/s16 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      89%    64% 3.4m/s18 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      89%    67% 3.8m/s29 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      89%    75% 3.8m/s16 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    73% 3.8m/s10 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    70% 3.8m/s8 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      94%    70% 4.1m/s27 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      95%    70% 4.6m/s49 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      97%    67% 5.1m/s56 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      96%    59% 5.4m/s59 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      91%    63% 5.3m/s44 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      86%    63% 5.2m/s36 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Drizzle14°

      82%    59% 5.3m/s38 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Drizzle14°

      83%    72% 4.9m/s39 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: ESS, Milchaim, Mjul’khajm-na-Rure, Moelm, Moeln, Muelheim, Muelheim (Ruhr), Muelheim an der Ruhr, Mulheim, Mulheim-on-Ruhr, Mölm, Möln, Mülheim, Mülheim (Ruhr), Mülheim an der Ruhr, Mülheim-on-Ruhr, Μιλχάιμ, Мюльхайм-на-Руре, מילהיים על הרוהר
Population: 171,000
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations